Our interior

Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo

Trainings

Monday

 Red Hall:

 7:30 – 9:00       Muay Thai Excercise (Tomáš Pospíšil)

10:00 - 11:00     Aerobic Teabo (Pegrimová)

15:30 – 16:30    Judo for children (Míla Matoušek) - KURZ

17:00 - 18:00     Karate for children (beginners) (Miro) - KURZ

18:00 – 19:00    Karate for children (advanced) (Miro) - KURZ

19:00 – 20:30    Karate for adults (Miro) - KURZ       

 

Blue Hall:

7:30 - 8:30         TRX (Afonzo Gusto)

9:00 - 10:00       Conditional Excercise (Pegrimová)

10:00 - 11:00     Parents with children (Fialová)

15:00 - 16:00     P.T. for children (first grade) (Fialová)

16:00 - 17:30     P.T. for children (second grade) (Fialová)

18:00 - 19:00     Stretching (Fialová)

19:00 - 21:00     Wing Chun Kuen Phai (Zubrayev Alex)

Tuesday

Red Hall:     

7:15 - 8:15         Conditional Round Training (Štěpánek)

11:00 - 11:30     Tabata (Alfonzo Gusto)

11:30 - 12:00     Abs Excercise (Alfonzo Gusto)

17:00 - 18:00     Prague Sokol (Hrabík) - UZAVŘENÁ SKUPINA

18:00 – 20:00    Karate (Dolejš) - KURZ

 

Blue Hall:     

7:30 - 8:30         BOSU (Alfonzo Gusto)

20:00 – 21:00     ZUMBA (Dörflová)

 

Gym:

19:00 - 20:00     Brutal Round Training

Wednesday

Red Hall:   

 7:30 – 9:00       Muay Thai Excercise (Tomáš Pospíšil)

10:00 - 11:00     Aerobic Teabo (Pegrimová)

15:30 – 16:30     Judo for children (Míla Matoušek) - KURZ

17:00 - 18:00     Karate for children (beginners) (Miro) - KURZ

18:00 – 19:00    Karate for children (advanced) (Miro) - KURZ

19:00 – 20:30    Karate for adults (Miro) - KURZ     

 

Blue Hall:       

9:00 - 10:00       Conditional Excercise (Pegrimová)

10:00 - 11:00     Parents with children (Fialová)

17:00 - 18:00     Conditional Box / FitBox (Michal)  

20:00 - 21:00     ZUMBA (Dörflová)

Thursday

Red Hall: 

7:30 - 8:30         BOSU (Alfonzo Gusto)

11:00 - 11:30     TABATA (Alfonzo Gusto)

11:30 - 12:00     Abs excercise (Alfonzo Gusto)

15:00 - 16:00     P.T. for children (first grade) (Fialová)

16:00 - 17:30     P.T. for children (second grade) (Fialová)

18:00 - 20:00     Karate (Dolejš) - KURZ

20:00 - 21:00     Core (Mája) - UZAVŘENÁ SKUPINA

 

Blue Hall:  

18:00 – 19:00     Stretching (Fialová)

19:00 - 21:00      Wing Chun (Zubrayev Alex)

 

Gym:

  7:15 - 8:15        Power Round Training (Štěpánek) 

19:00 - 20:00      Brutal Round Training

Friday

Red Hall:  

 7:30 – 9:00        Muay Thai Excercise (Pospíšil)

11:00 - 12:00      Round training for the healthy back (Škarabela)

12:00 - 13:00      Functional Round Training (Škarabela)

18:00 - 19:00      Brutal Round Training (Pospíšil)

19:00 - 20:30      Karate for adults (Miro)

 

Blue Hall:       

7:30 - 8:30          TRX (Alfonzo Gusto)

Saturday We are closed
Sunday

Red Hall:     

16:00 - 17:00     Stretching (Fialová)

17:00 – 18:00    ZUMBA (Dörflová)

18:00 - 19:00     Brutal Round Training

19:00 - 20:00     MMA Fitness (Hrabík)

 

Blue Hall:

18:00 -19:00      Conditional Excercise (Pegrimová)

19:00 - 20:00     Aerobic Taebo (Pegrimová)